Line Up

Line Up
2016 Line Up 2017 Line Up 2018 Line Up 2019 Line Up


2019 Line Up

Check back soon for the 2019 line up!

2018 Line Up

Dub Pistols
Phat Bollard
Inner Terrestrials
John Otway
Nik Turner’s Brand New Space Ritual
Back to the Planet
Here and Now
3 Daft Monkeys
Too Many T’s
P.A.I.N
AOS3
The Majestic
Defekters
China Shop Bull
Unknown Era
Skaciety
Dirty Vertebrae
One Eyed God
Eat The Evidence
My Bad Sister
Les Carter
Buff
Skiprat
Mental Block

Easy Dread
Cracked Actors
Doozer
Magical Brothers
Mothcob
The Skraelings
Han-FX & JorDMC
Vegetable Collective
Magic Bus
Simon Wood
Chabifönk Experience
Lacertilia
Ask my Bull
The Ranch
Marcus and the Microdots
Sophia Woodcraft
Nieviem
Brewer’s Daughter
Cara Means Friend
Satteli Sisters
De Fuego
Dicky Deegan
Hattie Hatstar

The Edi Johnston Bit
Andy Twyman
Suzy Condrad
The Siknotes
Wyrd Sisters
Billinghay Ruffs
Riff B*st*rd
Radioactive Rats

2017 Line Up

Nik Turner
Lee Scratch Perry
Atterkop
Chinashop Bull
Doozer McDooze
​Jake Martin
John Otway
Karl Phillips and the NGF Rejects
Mothcob
​Omega Tribe
​One eyed God
​P.A.I.N
​The Bar Steward Sons of Val Doonican
The Sporadics:
​Kangaroo Moon
Marcus & the Microdots
​Dub the Earth
Althea Sound
Bolshy
Firepit Collective
​Folk The System
Gong ‘special guest appearance by Steve Hillage’
Inner Terrestrials
Mercurius Rising
​Paper Wings
Reality Attack
Skiprat
Star Botherers
Steel City Rhythm

Simon Wood
Subhumans
The Skraelings
​Sophia Woodcraft
The Dyr Sister
Beastfish
Brian Stone:
Deviant Amps
Fran Wyburn & the Indigos
Last Word Dogs
Nieviem
Primeval Soup
Thatchers Bush
The Edi Johnston Bit
​AOS3
Back to the Planet
Buff
Cara means Friend
The Defekters
Family Ranks
Funke & the Two Tone Baby
Contineum
Ed Tangent
Fordy
Lorraine
Magiclantern
Mr Chukkel
Multiseed
Prognosis
System 7
Tetchi

Randon Concept Origins
Nicky Blackmarket
Garry K
RV
G-Boid
M-Blaze
Bellyman & Presha
Lucy in the Sky
Pariss Elektra
Fran Wyburn and the Indigos
Reaction Sound Man
DJ High Lassie
The Dyr Sister
Rum Doodle
Templehead
Cara Means Friend
Nottingham Orchestra
Big Deebz
DJ Gremlyn
Star Brothers
Lucy Mae
Victor Pope Band
Motormouf
Jazzy Jim
No.Me
Jedi Pete

2016 Line Up

Inner terrestrials
RDF
The Majestic
The Vegetable Collective
Tarantism
Dub the Earth
Peace Pipers
The Defekters
Damidge
John Player Specials
Ask my Bull
Autonomads
Buffo’s wake
Skraelings
Cracked Actors
Firepit Collective
Easydread
Back to the Planet
Kilnaboy
One Eyed God
AOS3
FFTP
P.A.I.N.
Skiprat
Sporadics
Mothcob
Headgames
Primeval Soup
Mutiny in Heaven
Funke and the Two Tone Baby
Eff Off
Brian Stone
Bamba yay in Dub
Joe Yorke
Doghouse 
Simon Woods Hang Drum
Althea Sound
Beastfish
Lucy Mae
Ms Fabulous
Behla and Ness
Jazzy Jim
Gata Style
Treekle
Special Ed
The Nottingham Orchestra

Motormouf
Will T
High Lassie
Reaction Sound
Mercurious Rising
Big Deebs
Tarantism Unplugged
Jedi Pete
Gremlyn
Reaction DJs
Filterheads
Zetan spore
Ed Tangent
Man made Man
Lorraine
Mr chukles
Prognosis
Audio Addicts live
Spacehopper
Mutaliens
Prognosis
Multis3ed
Magiclantern
Extra Spectrum
Key Lo
False Identity
Tea Tree
Kwah
Infernal Machines
RV
Mikey Beats
Jacked takeover feat. Joe Townsley & Oli Drop (tbc)
Luke b2b Dayton
Metz
Linyl
Bagle bros; B4gle & Intoxicated Keztrel
Lorraine
Melos
Teknoprisners
Arvar
Kortex
M fatic
Bernie B
Owen Turner
Imanzi
Raindeer

Grand Theft Clipper
Ben Speed
J D Chronic
Kickflip
601
Funkliners
Prognosis
Chemical Kev
Fuzzy Logic
Keith Fox
Altered States
Just Jess
Mr Woffles
Kaz McQ
DJ M1
Astrodruid
Lorraine
Arcus & D flect
Belle Seraphine
Mutated Pony
Lee Audioaddicts
Michael Audioaddictz
Ghost Dog
Paul Domaster
Cloud & Owl
Denzileo
Urban Spaceman
Dirty Flowers
Last Word Dogs
Tyrants
Buff
Mental Block
Quercus Burlesque 
Reality Attack
Doozer McDooze

Get your tickets

skiddle.com is our ticket provider, so click the button and head over there to grab your tickets before they're all gone!